The CW Board meets the second Monday of each month, September through May, at 11:30am in the Palo Verde Room. All CW members are welcome to attend.

President 602-774-4455
Vice President 602-715-4977
Secretary 544-9939
Treasurer 546-8547
Past President 928-220-5080
PC Group Chairperson 271-8263
MacsWest Chairperson 217-1217
Membership 792-7186
Monitor Chairperson 640-2764
Publicity/Cell Phones 214-1090
Member at Large 584-6899
Random Access Editor 584-7440
Room Coordinator 546-4625
Safety 584-7628
Assistant Treasurer 271-8263
Webmaster 584-7440
Hardware Manager 584-7440