The CW Board meets the second Monday of each month, September through May, at 1:00pm in the Palo Verde Room. All CW members are welcome to attend.

President 928-220-5080
Vice President 602-715-4977
Secretary 544-9939
Treasurer 850-8344
Past President 584-7440
PC Group Chairperson 850-8344
MacsWest Chairperson 214-9840
Membership 792-7186
Membership 734-4137
Monitor Chairperson 640-2764
Publicity/Cell Phones 214-1090
Member at Large 584-6899
Random Access Editor 584-7440
Room Coordinator 546-4625
Safety 584-7628
Assistant Treasurer 546-8547
Historian 584-1256
Webmaster 584-7440